Skip to content

Terminarz i wyniki

23 listopada 17:00 Astana Astana
2 : 3
Villareal szczegóły >
23 listopada 19:00 Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
2 : 1
FC København szczegóły >
23 listopada 19:00 Luzern FC Lugano
1 : 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva szczegóły >
23 listopada 19:00 Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzen
2 : 0
FC Steaua Bukareszt szczegóły >
23 listopada 19:00 Barysaw (Borisov) BATE
0 : 0
Crvena Zvezda szczegóły >
23 listopada 19:00 Köln 1. FC Köln
1 : 0
Arsenal Londyn szczegóły >
23 listopada 19:00 Konya Konyaspor
1 : 1
Olympique Marsylia szczegóły >
23 listopada 19:00 Wals-Siezenheim FC Salzburg
3 : 0
Vitoria Guimaraes szczegóły >
23 listopada 19:00 Östersund Östersunds FK
2 : 0
FC Zorya Luhansk szczegóły >
23 listopada 19:00 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
3 : 2
Hertha BSC Berlin szczegóły >
23 listopada 19:00 Nice Nicea
3 : 1
SV Zulte Waregem szczegóły >
23 listopada 19:00 Roma Lazio Rzym
1 : 1
Vitesse szczegóły >
23 listopada 19:00 Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg) Zenit
2 : 1
Vardar szczegóły >
23 listopada 19:00 Trondheim Rosenborg
0 : 1
Real Sociedad szczegóły >
23 listopada 21:05 Netanya Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
0 : 2
SK Slavia Praga szczegóły >
23 listopada 21:05 Elbasan Skënderbeu Korçë
3 : 2
FC Dynamo Kijów szczegóły >
23 listopada 21:05 Beograd Partizan
2 : 1
BSC Young Boys Berno szczegóły >
23 listopada 21:05 Braga Sporting Braga
3 : 1
Hoffenheim szczegóły >
23 listopada 21:05 Razgrad Ludogorets
1 : 2
Istanbul BB szczegóły >
23 listopada 21:05 Milano AC Milan
5 : 1
FK Austria Wiedeń szczegóły >
23 listopada 21:05 Athína (Athens) AEK Ateny
2 : 2
Rijeka szczegóły >
23 listopada 21:05 Liverpool Everton
1 : 5
Atalanta szczegóły >
23 listopada 21:05 Décines-Charpieu Olympique Lyon
4 : 0
Apollon szczegóły >
23 listopada 21:05 Tiraspol Sheriff
1 : 0
FC Zilina szczegóły >

Statystyki indywidualne

  • Bramki
    R. Boakye R. Boakye Crvena Zvezda 8
    A. Kokorin A. Kokorin Zenit 8
    André Silva André Silva AC Milan 8
    Aduriz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao 7
    M. Maksimov M. Maksimov Trakai 7
    E. Rigoni E. Rigoni Zenit 6
    P. Cutrone P. Cutrone AC Milan 5
    M. Dabbur M. Dabbur FC Salzburg 5
    V. Germain V. Germain Olympique Marsylia 5
    S. Ghoddos S. Ghoddos Östersunds FK 5
  • Żółte kartki
    M. Radaš M. Radaš Skënderbeu Korçë 5
    J. Aigner J. Aigner SC Rheindorf Altach 4
    M. Bakoš M. Bakoš FC Viktoria Plzen 4
    V. Buyalskyy V. Buyalskyy FC Dynamo Kijów 4
    R. Mukiibi R. Mukiibi Östersunds FK 4
    G. Kanga G. Kanga Crvena Zvezda 4
    D. Le Tallec D. Le Tallec Crvena Zvezda 4
    Raúl Silva Raúl Silva Sporting Braga 4
    G. Mici G. Mici Skënderbeu Korçë 4
    B. Nimaga B. Nimaga Skënderbeu Korçë 4
  • Czerwone kartki
    A. Bykov A. Bykov Dinamo Minsk 2
    A. Klimavičius A. Klimavičius Trakai 2
    L. Abdi L. Abdi Haugesund 1
    D. Aliseiko D. Aliseiko Dinamo Brest 1
    J. Amavi J. Amavi Olympique Marsylia 1
    O. Andronic O. Andronic Dacia 1
    P. Arajuuri P. Arajuuri Brøndby IF 1
    César Arzo César Arzo Kairat 1
    S. Basov S. Basov Oleksandria 1
    A. Büttner A. Büttner Vitesse 1
created by insysplay