Terminarz i wyniki

9 marca 19:00 Nicosía (Levkosía) APOEL
0 : 1
RSC Anderlecht (a) szczegóły >
16 marca 21:05 Bruxelles (Brussel) RSC Anderlecht (a)
1 : 0
APOEL szczegóły >
9 marca 19:00 Rostov-na-Donu Rostov
1 : 1
Manchester United (a) szczegóły >
16 marca 21:05 Manchester Manchester United (a)
1 : 0
Rostov szczegóły >
9 marca 19:00 København FC København
2 : 1
Ajax Amsterdam (a) szczegóły >
16 marca 21:05 Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam (a)
2 : 0
FC København szczegóły >
9 marca 21:05 Vigo Celta de Vigo (a)
2 : 1
Krasnodar szczegóły >
16 marca 19:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar
0 : 2
Celta de Vigo (a) szczegóły >
9 marca 21:05 Pireás (Piraeus) Olympiakos Pireus
1 : 1
Besiktas JK (a) szczegóły >
16 marca 19:00 İstanbul Besiktas JK (a)
4 : 1
Olympiakos Pireus szczegóły >
9 marca 21:05 Gent KAA Gent
2 : 5
KRC Genk (a) szczegóły >
16 marca 19:00 Genk KRC Genk (a)
1 : 1
KAA Gent szczegóły >
9 marca 21:05 Gelsenkirchen Schalke 04 (a)
1 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach szczegóły >
16 marca 21:05 Mönchengladbach Borussia M'gladbach
2 : 2
Schalke 04 (a) szczegóły >
9 marca 21:05 Décines-Charpieu Olympique Lyon (a)
4 : 2
AS Roma szczegóły >
16 marca 21:05 Roma AS Roma
2 : 1
Olympique Lyon (a) szczegóły >

Statystyki indywidualne

  • Bramki
    K. Coulibaly K. Coulibaly KAA Gent 9
    Giuliano Giuliano Zenit 8
    E. Džeko E. Džeko AS Roma 8
    Aduriz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao 7
    L. Bailey L. Bailey KRC Genk 7
    Ł. Teodorczyk Ł. Teodorczyk RSC Anderlecht 7
    M. Marić M. Marić Lokomotiva Zagreb 6
    T. Pukki T. Pukki Brøndby IF 6
    P. Sisto P. Sisto Celta de Vigo 6
    F. Smolov F. Smolov Krasnodar 6
  • Żółte kartki
    M. da Costa M. da Costa Olympiakos Pireus 6
    M. Wakaso M. Wakaso Panathinaikos Ateny 6
    Botía Botía Olympiakos Pireus 5
    Raúl García Raúl García Athletic Bilbao 5
    Junior Maranhão Junior Maranhão Astra Ploiesti 5
    Pozuelo Pozuelo KRC Genk 5
    Geraldo Alves Geraldo Alves Astra Ploiesti 5
    T. Ben Chaim T. Ben Chaim Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 4
    T. Ben Haim T. Ben Haim Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 4
    L. Capan L. Capan Lokomotiva Zagreb 4
  • Czerwone kartki
    Mohammed Mounir Mohammed Mounir Dinamo Minsk 1
    V. Aboubakar V. Aboubakar Besiktas JK 1
    D. Alli D. Alli Tottenham Hotspur 1
    G. Anton G. Anton Zimbru 1
    Iago Aspas Iago Aspas Celta de Vigo 1
    Iñaki Astiz Iñaki Astiz APOEL 1
    E. Bailly E. Bailly Manchester United 1
    C. Bonner C. Bonner Cliftonville 1
    Eric Botteghin Eric Botteghin Feyenoord 1
    R. Breite R. Breite FC Slovan Liberec 1
  • Anderlecht - Man United (skrót meczu)

  • Roma - Lyon (skrót meczu)

  • Besiktas - Olympiacos (skrót meczu)