Terminarz i wyniki

16 lutego 17:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar (a)
1 : 0
Fenerbahce SK szczegóły >
22 lutego 18:00 İstanbul Fenerbahce SK
1 : 1
Krasnodar (a) szczegóły >
16 lutego 19:00 Pireás (Piraeus) Olympiakos Pireus (a)
0 : 0
BB Ankaraspor szczegóły >
23 lutego 17:00 Ankara BB Ankaraspor
0 : 3
Olympiakos Pireus (a) szczegóły >
16 lutego 19:00 Giurgiu Astra Ploiesti
2 : 2
KRC Genk (a) szczegóły >
23 lutego 21:05 Genk KRC Genk (a)
1 : 0
Astra Ploiesti szczegóły >
16 lutego 19:00 Sofia Ludogorets
1 : 2
FC København (a) szczegóły >
23 lutego 21:05 København FC København (a)
0 : 0
Ludogorets szczegóły >
16 lutego 19:00 Vigo Celta de Vigo (a)
0 : 1
FC Shakhtar Donieck szczegóły >
23 lutego 21:05 Kharkiv FC Shakhtar Donieck
0 : 1
Celta de Vigo (a) szczegóły >
16 lutego 19:00 Gent KAA Gent (a)
1 : 0
Tottenham Hotspur szczegóły >
23 lutego 21:05 London Tottenham Hotspur
2 : 2
KAA Gent (a) szczegóły >
16 lutego 19:00 Rostov-na-Donu Rostov (a)
4 : 0
AC Sparta Praga szczegóły >
23 lutego 21:05 Praha AC Sparta Praga
1 : 1
Rostov (a) szczegóły >
16 lutego 19:00 Mönchengladbach Borussia M'gladbach (a)
0 : 1
Fiorentina szczegóły >
23 lutego 21:05 Firenze Fiorentina
2 : 4
Borussia M'gladbach (a) szczegóły >
16 lutego 19:00 Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
1 : 4
Olympique Lyon (a) szczegóły >
23 lutego 21:05 Décines-Charpieu Olympique Lyon (a)
7 : 1
AZ Alkmaar szczegóły >
16 lutego 21:05 Manchester Manchester United (a)
3 : 0
Saint Étienne szczegóły >
22 lutego 18:00 Saint-Ètienne Saint Étienne
0 : 1
Manchester United (a) szczegóły >
16 lutego 21:05 Thessaloníki PAOK Saloniki
0 : 3
Schalke 04 (a) szczegóły >
22 lutego 18:00 Gelsenkirchen Schalke 04 (a)
1 : 1
PAOK Saloniki szczegóły >
16 lutego 21:05 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
3 : 2
APOEL (a) szczegóły >
23 lutego 19:00 Nicosía (Levkosía) APOEL (a)
2 : 0
Athletic Bilbao szczegóły >
16 lutego 21:05 Warszawa Legia Warszawa
0 : 0
Ajax Amsterdam (a) szczegóły >
23 lutego 19:00 Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam (a)
1 : 0
Legia Warszawa szczegóły >
16 lutego 21:05 Bruxelles (Brussel) RSC Anderlecht (a)
2 : 0
Zenit szczegóły >
23 lutego 19:00 Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg) Zenit
3 : 1
RSC Anderlecht (a) szczegóły >
16 lutego 21:05 Villarreal Villareal
0 : 4
AS Roma (a) szczegóły >
23 lutego 19:00 Roma AS Roma (a)
0 : 1
Villareal szczegóły >
16 lutego 21:05 Be’ér Shéva (Beer Sheva) Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 : 3
Besiktas JK (a) szczegóły >
23 lutego 19:00 İstanbul Besiktas JK (a)
2 : 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva szczegóły >

Statystyki indywidualne

  • Bramki
    K. Coulibaly K. Coulibaly KAA Gent 8
    Giuliano Giuliano Zenit 8
    E. Džeko E. Džeko AS Roma 8
    Aduriz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao 7
    L. Bailey L. Bailey KRC Genk 7
    Ł. Teodorczyk Ł. Teodorczyk RSC Anderlecht 7
    M. Marić M. Marić Lokomotiva Zagreb 6
    T. Pukki T. Pukki Brøndby IF 6
    F. Smolov F. Smolov Krasnodar 6
    I. Trichkovski I. Trichkovski AEK Larnaca 6
  • Żółte kartki
    M. Wakaso M. Wakaso Panathinaikos Ateny 6
    Botía Botía Olympiakos Pireus 5
    M. da Costa M. da Costa Olympiakos Pireus 5
    Raúl García Raúl García Athletic Bilbao 5
    Junior Maranhão Junior Maranhão Astra Ploiesti 5
    Pozuelo Pozuelo KRC Genk 5
    Geraldo Alves Geraldo Alves Astra Ploiesti 5
    T. Ben Chaim T. Ben Chaim Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 4
    T. Ben Haim T. Ben Haim Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 4
    L. Capan L. Capan Lokomotiva Zagreb 4
  • Czerwone kartki
    Mohammed Mounir Mohammed Mounir Dinamo Minsk 1
    D. Alli D. Alli Tottenham Hotspur 1
    G. Anton G. Anton Zimbru 1
    Iago Aspas Iago Aspas Celta de Vigo 1
    Iñaki Astiz Iñaki Astiz APOEL 1
    E. Bailly E. Bailly Manchester United 1
    C. Bonner C. Bonner Cliftonville 1
    Eric Botteghin Eric Botteghin Feyenoord 1
    R. Breite R. Breite FC Slovan Liberec 1
    M. Brozović M. Brozović Inter Mediolan 1
  • Legia - Ajax (skrót meczu)

  • Gent - Tottenham (skrót meczu)

  • Villarreal - Roma (skrót meczu)