Terminarz i wyniki

8 grudnia 17:00 Konya Konyaspor
0 : 1
KAA Gent szczegóły >
8 grudnia 17:00 Braga Sporting Braga
2 : 4
FC Shakhtar Donieck szczegóły >
8 grudnia 17:00 Bakı (Baku) Qarabağ
1 : 2
Fiorentina szczegóły >
8 grudnia 17:00 Thessaloníki PAOK Saloniki
2 : 0
FC Slovan Liberec szczegóły >
8 grudnia 17:00 Ankara BB Ankaraspor
2 : 0
FC Zürich szczegóły >
8 grudnia 17:00 Villarreal Villareal
2 : 1
FC Steaua Bukareszt szczegóły >
8 grudnia 19:00 Rotterdam Feyenoord
0 : 1
Fenerbahce SK szczegóły >
8 grudnia 19:00 Odesa (Odessa) FC Zorya Luhansk
0 : 2
Manchester United szczegóły >
8 grudnia 19:00 Bern BSC Young Boys Berno
3 : 0
Astana szczegóły >
8 grudnia 19:00 Nicosía (Levkosía) APOEL
2 : 0
Olympiakos Pireus szczegóły >
8 grudnia 19:00 Mainz 1. FSV Mainz 05
2 : 0
Qabala szczegóły >
8 grudnia 19:00 Bruxelles (Brussel) RSC Anderlecht
2 : 3
Saint Étienne szczegóły >
8 grudnia 19:00 Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
3 : 2
Zenit szczegóły >
8 grudnia 19:00 Netanya Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
2 : 1
Dundalk szczegóły >
8 grudnia 19:00 Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzen
3 : 2
FK Austria Wiedeń szczegóły >
8 grudnia 19:00 Bucureşti Astra Ploiesti
0 : 0
AS Roma szczegóły >
8 grudnia 19:00 Wien SK Rapid Wiedeń
1 : 1
Athletic Bilbao szczegóły >
8 grudnia 21:05 Liège (Luik) Standard de Liège
1 : 1
Ajax Amsterdam szczegóły >
8 grudnia 21:05 Athína (Athens) Panathinaikos Ateny
0 : 2
Celta de Vigo szczegóły >
8 grudnia 21:05 Wals-Siezenheim FC Salzburg
2 : 0
Schalke 04 szczegóły >
8 grudnia 21:05 Nice Nicea
2 : 1
Krasnodar szczegóły >
8 grudnia 21:05 Milano Inter Mediolan
2 : 1
AC Sparta Praga szczegóły >
8 grudnia 21:05 Southampton, Hampshire Southampton FC
1 : 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva szczegóły >
9 grudnia 12:30 Reggio nell'Emilia US Sassuolo Calcio
0 : 2
KRC Genk szczegóły >

Statystyki indywidualne

  • Bramki
    K. Coulibaly K. Coulibaly KAA Gent 8
    Giuliano Giuliano Zenit 8
    E. Džeko E. Džeko AS Roma 8
    Aduriz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao 7
    L. Bailey L. Bailey KRC Genk 7
    Ł. Teodorczyk Ł. Teodorczyk RSC Anderlecht 7
    M. Marić M. Marić Lokomotiva Zagreb 6
    T. Pukki T. Pukki Brøndby IF 6
    F. Smolov F. Smolov Krasnodar 6
    I. Trichkovski I. Trichkovski AEK Larnaca 6
  • Żółte kartki
    M. Wakaso M. Wakaso Panathinaikos Ateny 6
    Botía Botía Olympiakos Pireus 5
    M. da Costa M. da Costa Olympiakos Pireus 5
    Raúl García Raúl García Athletic Bilbao 5
    Junior Maranhão Junior Maranhão Astra Ploiesti 5
    Pozuelo Pozuelo KRC Genk 5
    Geraldo Alves Geraldo Alves Astra Ploiesti 5
    T. Ben Chaim T. Ben Chaim Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 4
    T. Ben Haim T. Ben Haim Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 4
    L. Capan L. Capan Lokomotiva Zagreb 4
  • Czerwone kartki
    Mohammed Mounir Mohammed Mounir Dinamo Minsk 1
    D. Alli D. Alli Tottenham Hotspur 1
    G. Anton G. Anton Zimbru 1
    Iago Aspas Iago Aspas Celta de Vigo 1
    Iñaki Astiz Iñaki Astiz APOEL 1
    E. Bailly E. Bailly Manchester United 1
    C. Bonner C. Bonner Cliftonville 1
    Eric Botteghin Eric Botteghin Feyenoord 1
    R. Breite R. Breite FC Slovan Liberec 1
    M. Brozović M. Brozović Inter Mediolan 1
  • Legia - Ajax (skrót meczu)

  • Gent - Tottenham (skrót meczu)

  • Villarreal - Roma (skrót meczu)